+38 (067) 355-53-23

+38 (073) 355-53-23

+38 (095) 355-53-23

+38 (044) 355-53-23

Терминал оптической линии OLT GPON 3K G1608G1

Код товара:
Нет в наличии
Основные характеристики:
  • 16x1000M Uplink Port
  • 8xCopper 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation
  • 6xSFP 1000M, Duplex (independent)
  • 2xSFP+
  • 8xGPON Port
  • Max splitting ratio 1:128
  • Management Ports 1*10/100BASE-T out-band port, 1*CONSOLE port
  • Transmission Distance 20KM
  • ХАРАКТЕРИСТИКИ
  • ОПИСАНИЕ
  • СОПУТСТВУЮЩИЕ ТОВАРЫ
  • АНАЛОГИ
  • ОТЗЫВЫ0
Технические характеристики "Терминал оптической линии OLT GPON 3K G1608G1"
Тип
GPON
Количество портов
более 16 портов
Chassis Rack 1U 19 inch standard box
1000M Uplink Port QTY 16
Copper 10/100/1000M auto-negotiation 8
SFP 1000M, Duplex (independent) 6
SFP+  2
GPON Port QTY 8
Physical Interface SFP Slot
Connector Type Class B+/C+
Max splitting ratio 1:128
Management Ports 1*10/100BASE-T out-band port, 1*CONSOLE port
PON Port Specificat ion Transmission Distance 20KM
GPON port speed Upstream 1.244G, Downstream 2.488G
Wavelength TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm
Connector SC/PC
Fiber Type 9/125μm SMF
TX Power +1~+5dBm
Rx Sensitivity -28dBm
Saturation Optical Power -8dBm
Management Mode SNMP, Telnet ,CLI,WEB
Management Function Fan Group Detecting;
Port Status monitoring and configuration management;
Layer2 switch configuration such as VLAN, Trunk,
RSTP,IGMP,QOS, etc;
GPON management function: DBA,ONU authorization, ACL,
QOS, etc;
Online ONU configuration and management;
User management;
Alarm management.
Layer2 Switch

16K Mac address
Support 4096 VLANs;
Support port VLAN and protocol VLAN;
Support VLAN tag/Un-tag ,VLAN transparent transmission;
Support VLAN translation and QinQ;
Support storm control based on port
Support port isolation
Support port rate limitation
Support 802.1D and 802.1W;
Support static LACP;

QOS based on port, VID, TOS and MAC address;
Access control list;
IEEE802.x flow control;
Port stability statistic and monitoring

Multicast IGMP snooping
256 IP Multicast Groups;
DHCP DHCP server
DHCP relay
DHCP snooping
Layer 3 Route Arp proxy
Static route
1024 hardware Host Routes;
512 hardware Subnet Routes;
GPON Function Tcont dba;
Gemport traffic
In compliant with ITUT984.x standard;
Up to 20KM transmission Distance;
Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation,
RSTP, etc;
Support ONU auto-discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of
software;
Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast
storm;
Support power-off alarm function, easy for link problem
detection;
Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
Support port isolation between different ports;
Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly;
Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain
stable system;
Support RSTP,IGMP Proxy.
Dimension (L*W*H) 442mm*200mm*43.6mm
Weight 3.1kg
Power Supply

220VAC

AC:90~264V, 47/63Hz

Double Power Module
Hot Backup

Power Consumption 25W
Operating Environment

Working Temperature -10~+55℃

Storage Temperature -40~+85℃

Relative 
Humidity 5~90%(non-conditioning)

 

Терминал оптической линии OLT GPON 3K G1608G1, высотой всего 1U для 19-дюймовой стойки, это высокопроизводительное, небольшое, удобное и гибкое устройство, которе можно использовать для приложений Triple Play, VPN, IP-камер, корпоративных LAN и ICT. Терминал G1608G1 обеспечивает независимый интерфейс слотов 8GE (медь) и 8SFP (6 * 1GE + 2 * 10GE) для восходящей линии связи и 8 * GPON OLT-портов для нисходящего потока. Он может поддерживать 1024 ONU с коэффициентом разделения 1: 128.

К данному товару еще нет отзывов.
Будьте первым!
как вы оцениваете товар: