+38 (067) 355-53-23

+38 (073) 355-53-23

+38 (095) 355-53-23

+38 (044) 355-53-23

Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1490nm-10LC

Код товара:
Основные характеристики:
  • ХАРАКТЕРИСТИКИ
  • ОПИСАНИЕ
  • СОПУТСТВУЮЩИЕ ТОВАРЫ
  • АНАЛОГИ
Технические характеристики "Модуль оптический 3K SFP-1SM-1490nm-10LC"
Модули
SFP
Расстояние
10 км
Тип разъема
LC